ENODICOM LIMITED

Company number 02625278

Registered office address
St Ann's Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELSHAW U.K. LIMITED 09 Sep 1991 - 24 Apr 2002
SANDMERE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 28 Jun 1991 - 09 Sep 1991