FIS TREASURY SYSTEMS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 02624209

Registered office address
25 Canada Square, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNGARD TREASURY SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED 18 Dec 2002 - 01 Apr 2016
MULTINATIONAL COMPUTER MODELS LIMITED 26 Jun 1991 - 18 Dec 2002