NAVALLIS LIMITED

Company number 02623335

Registered office address
C/O The Alumasc Group Plc, Station Road Burton Latimer, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN15 5JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALUMASC HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Jun 1995 - 02 Jun 2010
DYSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 01 Oct 1991 - 27 Jun 1995
PRECIS (1093) LIMITED 24 Jun 1991 - 01 Oct 1991