Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREEN FLAG GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02622895

Registered office address
The Wharf, Neville Street, Leeds, LS1 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN FLAG LIMITED 09 Sep 1991 - 05 Aug 1996
RYANFIELD LIMITED 21 Jun 1991 - 09 Sep 1991