PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE LIMITED

Company number 02622784

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMI PSYCHIATRIC CARE LIMITED 26 Mar 1992 - 18 Feb 1993
SPACEWEIGHT LIMITED 21 Jun 1991 - 26 Mar 1992