SPITFIRE DIGITAL NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02622508

Registered office address
Gable House 239 Regents Park Rd., London, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 29 Jun 1995 - 20 Aug 1996
ANGLING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 20 Jun 1991 - 29 Jun 1995