EDWARD BUTLER VINTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02622093

Registered office address
The Sovereign Distillery, Huyton Business Park, Wilson Road Liverpool, Merseyside, L36 6AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDYMODE LIMITED 19 Jun 1991 - 05 Jul 1991