BROOKS MACDONALD FINANCIAL CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02621847

Registered office address
21 Lombard Street, London, England, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKS, MACDONALD, GAYER & CO LIMITED 26 Jul 1991 - 05 Apr 2002
ALTERLOCAL LIMITED 19 Jun 1991 - 26 Jul 1991