Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONEYFIELD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02620768

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
SAXONDALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Jan 1992 - 21 Feb 1992
REAL ADVANCES LIMITED 17 Jun 1991 - 07 Jan 1992