BAINBRIDGE COLLINS LIMITED

Company number 02619997

Registered office address
120 Warstone Lane, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B18 6NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRELOCAL LIMITED 13 Jun 1991 - 07 Aug 1991