Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREBON YAMANE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02619854

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PREBON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 23 Mar 1992 - 25 May 1993
FULTON PREBON OVERSEAS LIMITED 05 Sep 1991 - 23 Mar 1992
MAWLAW 115 LIMITED 12 Jun 1991 - 05 Sep 1991