GHBC LIMITED

Company number 02619094

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GODBOLD HADDEN LIMITED 29 Aug 1991 - 27 Feb 2002
RAVENMACE LIMITED 11 Jun 1991 - 29 Aug 1991