FORMSCAFF (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02618842

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MISLEX (15) LIMITED 10 Jun 1991 - 05 Sep 1991