Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHISTLESTOP FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02618538

Registered office address
Jamestown Wharf, 32 Jamestown Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 7HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2025
due by 19 February 2025

Last statement dated 5 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAVITAS 1013 LIMITED 07 Jun 1991 - 22 Aug 1994