NORTHLAND CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02617599

Registered office address
Prince Fredrick House, 35-39 Maddox Street, London, England, W1S 2PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHLAND CAPITAL PARTNERS PLC 02 Nov 2010 - 02 Nov 2010
ASTAIRE SECURITIES PLC 11 Jun 2009 - 02 Nov 2010
BLUE OAR SECURITIES PLC 30 Mar 2007 - 11 Jun 2009
CORPORATE SYNERGY PLC. 06 Jul 1992 - 30 Mar 2007
VOTEFIRST PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 05 Jun 1991 - 06 Jul 1992