MEETAX CONSULTING LTD

Company number 02617572

Registered office address
20 Clinton Crescent, St Leonards-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN38 0RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MEETAX INVESTMENTS LIMITED 18 May 2020 - 03 Jun 2020
PES CONSULTING LIMITED 04 Dec 1991 - 18 May 2020
P.E.S. CONSULTANTS LIMITED 05 Jun 1991 - 04 Dec 1991