Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAKHELM LIMITED

Company number 02617059

Registered office address
Auriol Wines, High Street Hartley Wintney, Hook, RG27 8NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
  • 47260 - Retail sale of tobacco products in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
LOU PESCADOU LIMITED 04 Jun 1991 - 08 Oct 1991