FLOPLAST LIMITED

Company number 02616448

Registered office address
Castle Road, Eurolink Business Park, Sittingbourne, Kent, ME10 3FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
CAUSEDEAL LIMITED 03 Jun 1991 - 10 Jul 1991