CLUBLINE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02615582

Registered office address
3 Prenton Way, Prenton, CH43 3ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUBCALL SERVICES LIMITED 24 Mar 1992 - 19 May 1992
PRIDEARRIVE LIMITED 30 May 1991 - 24 Mar 1992