ALBANY COURTYARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02613458

Registered office address
Sixth Floor, 150 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGENT GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 18 Oct 1991 - 03 Dec 2003
DEGREECENTRE LIMITED 22 May 1991 - 18 Oct 1991