ALLMAT (EAST SURREY) LIMITED

Company number 02612101

Registered office address
Sutton And East Surrey Water Plc, 66-74 London Road, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (298) LIMITED 17 May 1991 - 16 Sep 1991