MILTON ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02611638

Registered office address
10 Newhurst Gardens, Warfield, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG42 6AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
G.S. ELECTRICS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 16 May 1991 - 29 Jun 1992