TIM LIMITED

Company number 02611231

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPRESS TELEPHONE SERVICES LIMITED 16 May 1991 - 26 Feb 1993