IMPERIAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02609440

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITYALTER LIMITED 10 May 1991 - 01 May 1992