Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRANK SHAW ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02609011

Registered office address
Penmore House, Hasland, Chesterfield, Derbyshire., S41 0SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NASHMACE LIMITED 09 May 1991 - 01 Nov 1991