Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEXTONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02608670

Registered office address
12 Charter Point Way, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, England, LE65 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFSON LIMITED 08 May 1991 - 28 Jun 1991