NORTHWICH RESOURCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02608515

Registered office address
Natrium House, Winnington Lane, Northwich, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW8 4GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INCOMERAISE LIMITED 08 May 1991 - 01 Jul 1991