BRUNNER MOND GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02608392

Registered office address
Mond House, Winnington, Northwich, Cheshire, CW8 4DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEASESIMPLE LIMITED 08 May 1991 - 28 Jun 1991