WATERMAN HDC LIMITED

Company number 02608056

Registered office address
Pickfords Wharf, Clink Street, London, SE1 9DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSING DESIGN CONSULTANCY LIMITED 07 May 1991 - 12 Apr 1996