Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRY LINDEN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02606856

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TRY HOMES LIMITED 02 Jul 2007 - 10 Jan 2020
LINDEN LIMITED 01 May 1991 - 02 Jul 2007