COLEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02604813

Registered office address
Cbw Llp - Floor 3, 66 Prescot Street, London, E1 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBINSON WALKER LIMITED 10 Jun 1991 - 21 Jan 1992
MONUMENT DERIVATIVES LIMITED 24 Apr 1991 - 10 Jun 1991