ELEC-TRACK INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02603614

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp Tower Bridge House, St Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
OVERBURY SOUTHERN LIMITED 31 May 2007 - 15 Jan 2008
MORGAN SINDALL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 16 May 2007 - 31 May 2007
OVERBURY SOUTHERN LIMITED 22 Apr 1991 - 16 May 2007