SUDDARDS DAVIES & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02602801

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SUDDARDS & DAVIES LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 29 Aug 2000
WG INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 18 Apr 1991 - 11 Jan 2000