THE MARTIN SEWELL BUILDING COMPANY LTD

Company number 02602219

Registered office address
Hungerdown House Brittens Lane, Fontwell, Arundel, West Sussex, BN18 0ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN SEWELL BUILDERS LIMITED 17 Apr 1991 - 31 Oct 2011