MOMENTUM MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02602160

Registered office address
Stable House, St. Albans Close, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 1UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MOMENTUM WORLDWIDE LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 24 Oct 2006
BEST COMMUNICATION & MANAGEMENT GB LIMITED 03 Sep 1991 - 15 Nov 1999
CAMBERSTAR LIMITED 17 Apr 1991 - 03 Sep 1991