Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABM CRITICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02602135

Registered office address
George House, 75-83 Borough High Street, London, England, SE1 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2023
due by 8 October 2023

Last statement dated 24 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
8 SOLUTIONS LTD 03 Feb 2006 - 02 Feb 2017
TEKNICLEAN LIMITED 03 Apr 1992 - 03 Feb 2006
S.C. DATA SERVICES LIMITED 14 Jun 1991 - 03 Apr 1992
TALONMACE LIMITED 17 Apr 1991 - 14 Jun 1991