PARTNER CLUB LTD

Company number 02601429

Registered office address
5th Floor Grove House, 248a Marylebone Road, London, NW1 6BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5540 - Bars
Previous company names
Name Period
STRAWBERRY MOONS (A PLACE IN TIME) LIMITED 01 Aug 1991 - 06 Feb 2010
HAMMERCOURT LIMITED 15 Apr 1991 - 01 Aug 1991