INTERCAPITAL SECURITIES

Company number 02601422

Registered office address
2 Broadgate, London, EC2M 7UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
9 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCAPITAL BONDS LIMITED 09 Apr 1991 - 09 May 1995