THE TAUNTON CIDER TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02600718

Registered office address
Constellation House, The Guildway Old Portsmouth Road, Artington Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TAUNTON BRANDS TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jun 1991 - 30 Jun 1993
GRAVITAS 1009 LIMITED 11 Apr 1991 - 04 Jun 1991