2 CARLTON HILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02600631

Registered office address
247 Gray's Inn Road, London, United Kingdom, WC1X 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 225 LIMITED 11 Apr 1991 - 20 Sep 1991