CURRENT SPONGE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02598994

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN TELEVISION INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 May 1991 - 26 Sep 2012
SPEED 1399 LIMITED 08 Apr 1991 - 09 May 1991