C M S TOOLS LIMITED

Company number 02598197

Registered office address
3 Greengate, Cardale Park, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG3 1GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMBLESTONE LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 30 Jul 1991