Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEARL PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02597988

Registered office address
Pearl House 2 Armstrong Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2025
due by 22 February 2025

Last statement dated 8 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
PURPLE LINE (U.K.) LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 11 Oct 1994