Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

USHERS OF TROWBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 02597688

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 247 LIMITED 03 Apr 1991 - 11 Nov 1991