LASALLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT

Company number 02597050

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
2 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LASALLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT 12 Mar 1999 - 03 May 2000
CIN LA SALLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT 17 Oct 1996 - 12 Mar 1999
CIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 14 Nov 1991 - 17 Oct 1996
CIN PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Oct 1991 - 14 Nov 1991
SHELFCO (NO.631) LIMITED 02 Apr 1991 - 30 Oct 1991