SEAWARDS OF HIGH WYCOMBE LIMITED

Company number 02597034

Registered office address
Ruskin Works, Oakridge Road, High Wycombe Buckinghamshire, HP11 2PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 1331 LIMITED 02 Apr 1991 - 22 Apr 1991