STH WESTCO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02597032

Registered office address
C/o Tony Harper Brabners Llp, 55 King Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M2 4LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
COMAP UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 May 2018 - 14 Nov 2019
COMAP (UK) LIMITED 30 Apr 1993 - 10 May 2018
JEVCO (UK) LIMITED 30 Sep 1991 - 30 Apr 1993
SPEED 1330 LIMITED 02 Apr 1991 - 30 Sep 1991