GRANGE PROPERTIES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 02596125

Registered office address
Darland House, Winnington Hill, Northwich, Cheshire, CW8 1AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
JOINTEVENT LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 10 May 1991