INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED

Company number 02595069

Registered office address
Crossfield Place, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0RG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (715) LIMITED 25 Mar 1991 - 12 Jun 1991