TENENGE UK LIMITED

Company number 02594490

Registered office address
The St Botolph Building, 138 Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TENENGE (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Jun 1991 - 06 Jul 2005
LEGIBUS 1622 LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 03 Jun 1991